100G QSFP28

100G QSFP28

Mind Tech’s 50G/100G QSFP28 series includes SR4, PSM4, CWDM4, LR4 and ER4, using LC or MPO receptacle,with the features of QSFP28 MSA Compliant, IEEE802.3bm Compliant, low power consumption and high reliability,suitable for 100G data center network and OTN network.

Product Overview